TDEDKICK.COM

2. Division Norra Goetaland
(2022-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อัชราฟอร์ส ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 อันเจเรด บีเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 เกรบเบสทาดส์ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Herrestads AIF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ไอเอฟเค คุมล่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ไอเค กัวติออส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 คาร์ลสลุนด์ไอเอฟ เฮชเอฟเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ลิดเกอปิ้งส์ เอฟเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mjoelby AI/FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 นอร์ดแวรมแลนด์ เอฟเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saeffle SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 สเตนังซันส์ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 เวเนอร์สเบริกส์ เอฟเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Yxhults IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

2. Division Norra Svealand
(2022-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อโครโพลิส ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 เอฟซี กูเต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Jaerfaella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Forsbacka IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ฮุดิคสวาลส์ เอฟเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IFK Oesteraakers FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ไอเอฟเค สต็อกซันด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IFK Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Korsnaes IF FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 คังแซนเกนส์ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 คเวนสเวนเด้นส์ ไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Raagsveds IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 แซนด์วิเคนส์ เอไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 สควิลเจโบ เอสเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

2. Division Norrland
(2022-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergnaesets AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 โบเดน บีเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ไฟร์สกา วิลจอร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 กอทท์เน่ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ไอเอฟเค ลูเลีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ไอเอฟเค เอิสเตอร์ซุนด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kiruna FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 แซนด์วิคส์ ไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 สเคลเลฟที เอฟเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stoede IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 สตอร์ฟอร์ส ไอเอฟเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 อูเมโอ เอฟซี อคาเดมี่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 วายท์เตอร์ฮอกดัลส์ ไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

2. Division Soedra Goetaland
(2022-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Ariana FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 อาซารัมส์ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 เอสโลฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 เอฟบีเค บอลข่าน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 เอฟซี โรเซ็นการ์ด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 คาร์ลสโคร์นา เอไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ฮาสเลโฮล์ม ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hoegsby IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ไอเอฟเค เบอร์ก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ไอเอฟเค ฮาสเซิ่ลโฮล์ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 คริสเตียนสตัดส์ เอฟซี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 โนซาบาย ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 ออสเตอร์เลน เอฟเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 แรปเป้ กอล์ฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

2. Division Soedra Svealand
(2022-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อราเมียสก้า-ไซเรียนสก้า ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 อัสซีริสก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 เอ็นสเคเด้ ไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ฮัดดินเก้ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ไอเอฟเค ลีดิงโก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 IK Sleipner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 คาร์ลเบิร์ก บีเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 นีคอปปิ้ง บีไอเอส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 สเมดบี้ เอไอเอส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ซีเรียนสก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 United IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 วาร์มโบล เอฟซี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
(2022-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อัสซีริสก้า บีเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 บีเค แอสทริโอ้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 เอสไคลสมินเน ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ฮิตตาร์พีเอส ไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hoeganaes BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ฮัสกวาร์น่า เอฟเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Landvetter IS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ออนซาล่า บีเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ซาวีดาเลนส์ ไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Toeloe IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ทอลสแลนด้า ไอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 อูลเลเรดส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 วาสต้า ฟลอรุนด้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 วาร์เบิร์กส จีไอเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Top Goal Player