2. Division Norrland
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | สเคลเลฟที เอฟเอฟ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Bergnaesets AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | โบเดน บีเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Froesoe IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | กอทท์เน่ ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ไอเอฟเค ลูเลีย | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lucksta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | แทฟเทียเอ ไอเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | ทีมธอเรนกรุปเพ่น | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | อูเมโอ เอฟซี อคาเดมี่ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | วายท์เตอร์ฮอกดัลส์ ไอเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Kiruna FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | ไอเอฟเค เอิสเตอร์ซุนด์ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
2. Division Norra Svealand
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ดัลคุลด์ เอฟเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | เอ็นโคปิ้งก์ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | เอฟซี อาร์แลนด้า | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | เอฟซี กูเต้ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Jaerfaella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Falu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ฮุดิคสวาลส์ เอฟเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | IK Franke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | คังแซนเกนส์ ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Oesteraaker United FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | แซนด์วิเคนส์ เอไอเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | สควิลเจโบ เอสเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Viggbyholms IK FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
2. Division Soedra Svealand
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IK Sleipner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 | แอตวิดาเบิร์ก | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | อราเมียสก้า-ไซเรียนสก้า ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BK Ljungsbro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | เอ็นสเคเด้ ไอเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ฮัดดินเก้ ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ไอเอฟ ซิลเวีย | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ฮานินเก้ บีอาร์บี | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Mjoelby AI/FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | นีคอปปิ้ง บีไอเอส | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | สเมดบี้ เอไอเอส | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | ซีเรียนสก้า | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Nacka FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
2. Division Norra Goetaland
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ไอเอฟเค สคอฟดี | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 | อัชราฟอร์ส ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | บีเค ฟอร์เวิร์ด | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | เกรบเบสทาดส์ ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Herrestads AIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ไอเอฟเค คุมล่า | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ไอเค กัวติออส | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IK Kongahaella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ลิดเกอปิ้งส์ เอฟเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | โมตาลา เอไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Saeffle SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | สเตนังซันส์ ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | เวเนอร์สเบริกส์ เอฟเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | วาเนอร์สบอร์ก | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
2. Division Soedra Goetaland
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | เอฟบีเค บอลข่าน | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | คาร์ลสโคร์นา เอไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ฮาสเลโฮล์ม ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hoegaborgs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | IF Loedde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ไอเอฟเค เบอร์ก้า | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ไอเอฟเค ฮาสเซิ่ลโฮล์ม | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ไอเอฟเค คาร์ลชามน์ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | IFK Simrishamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | IFK Trelleborg FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | คริสเตียนสตัดส์ เอฟซี | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | โนซาบาย ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | ออสเตอร์เลน เอฟเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | แรปเป้ กอล์ฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | บีเค แอสทริโอ้ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ฮิตตาร์พีเอส ไอเค | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ฮัสกวาร์น่า เอฟเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ไอเค ทอร์ด | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Laholms FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Landvetter IS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ลินโดมี่ จีไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oeckeroe IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ควิดิ้ง เอฟไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | ซาวีดาเลนส์ ไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | วาสต้า ฟลอรุนด้า | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | วาร์เบิร์กส จีไอเอฟ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation