Cup
(2023-2023)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|
Cup Grp. 1
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | มัลโม่ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7 |
2 | ออสเตอร์ ไอเอฟ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | วาลเบิร์ก เอฟซี | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
4 | ไอเอฟเค ลูเลีย | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 2
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | เดเกอร์ฟอร์ส | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | เอล์ฟส์บอร์ก | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
3 | GAIS โกเตนเบิร์ก | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
4 | ออร์ไกร์ท | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 3
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
2 | ฮัคเค่น | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
3 | ออสเตอร์ซุนด์ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
4 | แลนด์สโครน่า โบวส์ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 4
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | เยอร์การ์เด้น | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
2 | โกเตนเบิร์ก | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
3 | สค็อปดี้ เอไอเค | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 5
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ฮาล์มสตัดส์ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
2 | ไอเอฟเค วาร์นาโม่ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
3 | เทรลเลบอร์ก | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
4 | เฮลซิงบอร์ก | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 6
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK โซลน่า | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
2 | โอเรโบร | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
3 | คัลมาร์ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
4 | เกเฟล ไอเอฟ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 7
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | มอลล์บี้ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
2 | ฮัมมาร์บี้ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
3 | วาสเทราส | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
4 | ซันด์สวาลล์ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Grp. 8
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | นอร์โคปิ้ง | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
2 | ซิริอุส | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
3 | บราเก้ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
4 | อัตซิคเท็นส์ บีเค | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Cup Final Stage
(2024-2024)
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | G | GL | Point |
---|