TDEDKICK.COM

Regionalliga Middle
(2019-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 สตวร์ม กราซ (เยาวชน) 17 10 4 3 39 20 34
2 อัลเลอไฮเลเกน 17 10 3 4 35 23 33
3 ดับบิวเอสซี แฮร์ธ่า เวลล์ 17 10 2 5 42 26 32
4 ยูเนี่ยน กรูเทน 17 9 4 4 35 19 31
5 ทูส แบด เกลย์เชนเบิร์ก 17 9 2 6 44 33 29
6 โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ เอซี เอเอ็ม 17 9 2 6 39 30 29
7 วอคลามาร์ค 17 9 2 6 41 34 29
8 เอสที แอนนา แอม ไอเจ้น 17 8 4 5 29 20 28
9 เอสซี ไวซ์ 17 8 3 6 37 29 27
10 เอสซี เกลสดอร์ฟ 17 8 3 6 34 26 27
11 ดัชสชาแลนสเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี 17 6 4 7 31 24 22
12 เอสซี คาลส์ดอร์ฟ 17 5 5 7 18 28 20
13 เอสเฟา รีด (เอ) 17 4 3 10 25 32 15
14 เอทีเอสวี โวลฟ์สเบิร์ก 17 3 5 9 26 36 14
15 เอทีเอสวี สเตดล์ พารูร่า 17 2 1 14 15 72 7
16 เอฟซี เวลส์ 17 1 3 13 13 51 6
Rounds : 30
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Regionalliga East
(2019-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอสซี แมนสดอร์ฟ 18 13 3 2 34 15 42
2 ราปิด เวียนนา (เยาวชน) 18 10 7 1 32 13 37
3 อาเอสคา เอไพรช์สดอร์ฟ 18 9 7 2 28 11 34
4 เวียนเนอร์ เอสซี 18 9 3 6 37 27 30
5 เอสวี สตริปฟิง 18 9 3 6 24 16 30
6 เอสซี ทีม เวียเนอร์ ไลเนี่ยน 18 7 6 5 23 20 27
7 เอสซี เวียเนอร์ วิคตอเรีย 18 8 3 7 31 30 27
8 เอสวี แมตเตอร์สเบิร์ก (สมัครเล่น) 18 8 1 9 30 25 25
9 เอเอสวี ดราสส์เบิร์ก 18 7 4 7 25 30 25
10 เวียนเนอร์ นูสตัดท์ 18 7 2 9 29 34 23
11 น็อยซีเดิล 18 7 2 9 25 35 23
12 คาราบักเวียน 18 5 5 8 25 32 20
13 เอเอสเค-บีเอสซี บรัค/เลท่าห์ 18 5 4 9 24 35 19
14 เอฟซีเอ็ม อคาเดีย แทสเคอร์เช่น 18 4 4 10 25 34 16
15 แอดมิร่า โมลดลิ้ง (เยาวชน) 18 3 5 10 20 28 14
16 แลวเบนดอร์ฟ 18 2 3 13 11 38 9
Rounds : 30
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Regionalliga West - Tyrol
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 โวร์เกล 18 10 6 2 45 16 36
2 เอสซี ชวาส 18 9 6 3 43 34 33
3 เอสวีจี ไรย์เชเนา 18 8 5 5 46 32 29
4 เอสวี ฮอลล์ 18 8 4 6 35 26 28
5 คิทซ์บิวเยล 18 7 6 5 36 25 27
6 เอสซี อิมสท์ 18 8 3 7 31 32 27
7 เอสวี เทลฟ์ส 18 7 5 6 38 38 26
8 คัพสเตียน 18 6 3 9 22 38 21
9 เอฟซี ซิรล์ 18 3 3 12 28 52 12
10 แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค (เอ) 18 2 3 13 23 54 9
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Regionalliga West - Salzburg
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ซาลซ์บวร์กเกอร์ เอเค 1914 18 17 1 0 73 21 52
2 พินซ์เกา ซาลเฟลเดน 18 13 3 2 46 13 42
3 ซีเคอร์เช่น 18 8 5 5 35 30 29
4 ยูเอสเค อนิฟ 18 7 6 5 40 37 27
5 เอสวี วาลส์ กรูเนา 18 7 3 8 33 35 24
6 เซนต์ โจฮันน์ 18 7 3 8 28 39 24
7 เอสวี โกรดิก 18 6 5 7 35 31 23
8 ออสเตรีย ซัลซ์บวร์ก 18 5 3 10 27 31 18
9 เอสวี คู 18 3 4 11 25 41 13
10 บิชช็อฟส์โฮเฟิน 18 0 1 17 12 76 1
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ดอร์นบิร์เนอร์ เอสวี 18 12 2 4 43 28 38
2 วีเอฟบี โฮเฮเนมส์ 18 9 6 3 37 24 33
3 เอสดับบลิว เบรเกนซ์ 18 8 6 4 41 28 30
4 เรนดอร์ฟ อัลทัช บี 18 9 2 7 43 33 29
5 แลนเกเนกจ์ 18 8 4 6 34 37 28
6 เอสซี โรดิส 18 5 6 7 32 30 21
7 เอฟซี โวลฟรุ๊ต 18 5 5 8 29 33 20
8 เอฟซี เลาเทอราค 18 4 6 8 35 40 18
9 ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว (เอ) 18 4 5 9 26 47 17
10 รังค์ไวล์ 18 3 4 11 36 56 13
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอสดับบลิว เบรเกนซ์ 0 0 0 0 41 28 15
2 เรนดอร์ฟ อัลทัช บี 0 0 0 0 43 33 14
3 แลนเกเนกจ์ 0 0 0 0 34 37 14
4 เอสซี โรดิส 0 0 0 0 32 30 10
5 เอฟซี โวลฟรุ๊ต 0 0 0 0 29 33 10
6 เอฟซี เลาเทอราค 0 0 0 0 35 40 9
7 ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว (เอ) 0 0 0 0 26 47 8
8 รังค์ไวล์ 0 0 0 0 36 56 6
Rounds : 14
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Regionalliga West Promotion Group
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ซาลซ์บวร์กเกอร์ เอเค 1914 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 โวร์เกล 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 วีเอฟบี โฮเฮเนมส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 เอสซี ชวาส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 พินซ์เกา ซาลเฟลเดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 ดอร์นบิร์เนอร์ เอสวี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rounds : 15
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Top Goal Player