TDEDKICK.COM

Regionalliga Bayern
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอสพีวีจีจี เบย์เริดส์ 23 18 2 3 60 23 56
2 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค (เยาวชน) 24 15 7 2 73 31 52
3 ชไวน์เฟิร์ท 05 เอฟซี 22 12 7 3 69 28 43
4 เอฟวี อิลเลอร์ทิสเซ่น 24 12 6 6 43 26 42
5 ทีเอสวี อัลพ์ชตัท 23 10 7 6 43 29 37
6 ทีเอสวี บุชบัช 22 10 7 5 35 21 37
7 แวคเกอร์บวร์กเฮาเซ่น 23 11 3 9 49 36 36
8 อุนเตอร์ฮัคกิ้ง 22 10 6 6 44 40 36
9 เอาก์สบวร์ก 2 23 9 6 8 42 37 33
10 วิคตอเรีย แอสเชฟเฟนเบิร์ก 24 9 4 11 32 34 31
11 วีเอฟบี อิชสเต็ทท์ 23 9 4 10 34 43 31
12 เอฟซี เมมมินเก้น 24 7 7 10 36 49 28
13 เอฟซี ไพพินส์รีด 24 8 4 12 31 46 28
14 เนิร์นแบร์ก 2 24 6 9 9 33 38 27
15 เอสซี เอลเตอร์ดอร์ฟ 20 7 2 11 31 41 23
16 เอสวี ชาลดิ้ง-ไฮนิ่ง 23 6 5 12 26 43 23
17 เอสวี เฮล์มสเตเทน 24 6 3 15 33 49 21
18 ทีเอสวี เรน/เลซ์ 21 5 2 14 17 49 17
19 กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ 2 22 3 7 12 28 54 16
20 ทีเอสวี 1860 โรเซนเฮม 21 3 6 12 16 58 15
1 เอสพีวีจีจี เบย์เริดส์ 23 18 2 3 60 23 56
2 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค (เยาวชน) 24 15 7 2 73 31 52
3 ชไวน์เฟิร์ท 05 เอฟซี 22 12 7 3 69 28 43
4 เอฟวี อิลเลอร์ทิสเซ่น 24 12 6 6 43 26 42
5 ทีเอสวี อัลพ์ชตัท 23 10 7 6 43 29 37
6 ทีเอสวี บุชบัช 22 10 7 5 35 21 37
7 แวคเกอร์บวร์กเฮาเซ่น 23 11 3 9 49 36 36
8 อุนเตอร์ฮัคกิ้ง 22 10 6 6 44 40 36
9 เอาก์สบวร์ก 2 23 9 6 8 42 37 33
10 วิคตอเรีย แอสเชฟเฟนเบิร์ก 24 9 4 11 32 34 31
11 วีเอฟบี อิชสเต็ทท์ 23 9 4 10 34 43 31
12 เอฟซี เมมมินเก้น 24 7 7 10 36 49 28
13 เอฟซี ไพพินส์รีด 24 8 4 12 31 46 28
14 เนิร์นแบร์ก 2 24 6 9 9 33 38 27
15 เอสซี เอลเตอร์ดอร์ฟ 20 7 2 11 31 41 23
16 เอสวี ชาลดิ้ง-ไฮนิ่ง 23 6 5 12 26 43 23
17 เอสวี เฮล์มสเตเทน 24 6 3 15 33 49 21
18 ทีเอสวี เรน/เลซ์ 21 5 2 14 17 49 17
19 กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ 2 22 3 7 12 28 54 16
20 ทีเอสวี 1860 โรเซนเฮม 21 3 6 12 16 58 15
Rounds : 38
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

Regionalliga Northeast
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เบอร์ลิเนอร์ เอฟซี ไดนาโม 20 14 3 3 47 19 45
2 เอเนอร์กี้ ค็อตบุส 20 12 5 3 50 18 41
3 เบอร์ลินเนอร์ เอเค 20 13 2 5 34 22 41
4 คาร์ล ไซส์ เจน่า 20 12 4 4 39 19 40
5 โลโคโมทีฟ ไลป์ซิก 19 12 3 4 41 17 39
6 วีเอสจี อัลท์กรินิเก 20 11 5 4 37 23 38
7 เชมนิตเซอร์ 20 9 7 4 34 21 34
8 บาเบิ้ลสเบิร์ก 20 10 4 6 29 22 34
9 Tennis Borussia 20 9 3 8 31 28 30
10 ลัคเคินวัลเด้ 19 8 5 6 30 16 29
11 บีเอสจี เชอเมีย ไลป์ซิก 20 7 4 9 20 24 25
12 แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน (เยาวชน) 20 6 6 8 30 31 24
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 20 5 6 9 24 32 21
14 มูเซลวิทซ์ 20 6 3 11 22 31 21
15 เกอร์มาเนีย ฮาลเบอร์สตาดท์ 20 5 4 11 24 39 19
16 แทสมาเนีย เบอร์ลิน 20 3 7 10 16 44 16
17 ออปติค ราเธนอฟ 20 2 8 10 22 38 14
18 เอฟเอสวี ยูเนี่ยน 19 3 4 12 27 53 13
19 FC Eilenburg 20 2 6 12 19 46 12
20 วีเอฟบี เออร์บัค 19 3 3 13 21 54 12
1 เบอร์ลิเนอร์ เอฟซี ไดนาโม 20 14 3 3 47 19 45
2 เอเนอร์กี้ ค็อตบุส 20 12 5 3 50 18 41
3 เบอร์ลินเนอร์ เอเค 20 13 2 5 34 22 41
4 คาร์ล ไซส์ เจน่า 20 12 4 4 39 19 40
5 โลโคโมทีฟ ไลป์ซิก 19 12 3 4 41 17 39
6 วีเอสจี อัลท์กรินิเก 20 11 5 4 37 23 38
7 เชมนิตเซอร์ 20 9 7 4 34 21 34
8 บาเบิ้ลสเบิร์ก 20 10 4 6 29 22 34
9 Tennis Borussia 20 9 3 8 31 28 30
10 ลัคเคินวัลเด้ 19 8 5 6 30 16 29
11 บีเอสจี เชอเมีย ไลป์ซิก 20 7 4 9 20 24 25
12 แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน (เยาวชน) 20 6 6 8 30 31 24
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 20 5 6 9 24 32 21
14 มูเซลวิทซ์ 20 6 3 11 22 31 21
15 เกอร์มาเนีย ฮาลเบอร์สตาดท์ 20 5 4 11 24 39 19
16 แทสมาเนีย เบอร์ลิน 20 3 7 10 16 44 16
17 ออปติค ราเธนอฟ 20 2 8 10 22 38 14
18 เอฟเอสวี ยูเนี่ยน 19 3 4 12 27 53 13
19 FC Eilenburg 20 2 6 12 19 46 12
20 วีเอฟบี เออร์บัค 19 3 3 13 21 54 12
Rounds : 38
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Regionalliga Southwest
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Kickers Offenbach 20 14 2 4 39 13 44
2 ไมนซ์ 05 (เยาวชน) 20 14 1 5 35 24 43
3 อูล์ม 19 12 4 3 35 21 40
4 ทีเอสวี ชไตน์บัค 20 10 6 4 33 24 36
5 Elversberg 19 10 5 4 45 21 35
6 ฮอมบูร์ก 20 10 4 6 28 27 34
7 บาลินเกอร์ เอสซี 19 9 2 8 18 20 29
8 วีเอฟอาร์ อาเล่น 19 9 1 9 31 36 28
9 TSG Balingen 20 8 3 9 29 36 27
10 เฮสเซ่น คาสเซล 20 7 5 8 26 23 26
11 อาร์ดับบลิว โคเบลนซ์ 20 6 6 8 23 27 24
12 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ (เยาวชน) 20 6 5 9 31 30 23
13 VfB Stuttgart II 20 6 5 9 29 29 23
14 FCA Walldorf 20 6 4 10 29 40 22
15 เพอร์มาเซ่นส์ 20 5 5 10 17 29 20
16 ซอนเนนโฮฟ โกรสส์อัสพัค 19 5 5 9 26 40 20
17 เอฟซี เกียสเซ็น 20 5 4 11 16 27 19
18 เอฟเอสเฟา แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 20 4 6 10 23 31 18
19 ทีเอสวี ชอตต์ ไมนซ์ 19 3 3 13 16 31 12
1 Kickers Offenbach 20 14 2 4 39 13 44
2 ไมนซ์ 05 (เยาวชน) 20 14 1 5 35 24 43
3 อูล์ม 19 12 4 3 35 21 40
4 ทีเอสวี ชไตน์บัค 20 10 6 4 33 24 36
5 Elversberg 19 10 5 4 45 21 35
6 ฮอมบูร์ก 20 10 4 6 28 27 34
7 บาลินเกอร์ เอสซี 19 9 2 8 18 20 29
8 วีเอฟอาร์ อาเล่น 19 9 1 9 31 36 28
9 TSG Balingen 20 8 3 9 29 36 27
10 เฮสเซ่น คาสเซล 20 7 5 8 26 23 26
11 อาร์ดับบลิว โคเบลนซ์ 20 6 6 8 23 27 24
12 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ (เยาวชน) 20 6 5 9 31 30 23
13 VfB Stuttgart II 20 6 5 9 29 29 23
14 FCA Walldorf 20 6 4 10 29 40 22
15 เพอร์มาเซ่นส์ 20 5 5 10 17 29 20
16 ซอนเนนโฮฟ โกรสส์อัสพัค 19 5 5 9 26 40 20
17 เอฟซี เกียสเซ็น 20 5 4 11 16 27 19
18 เอฟเอสเฟา แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 20 4 6 10 23 31 18
19 ทีเอสวี ชอตต์ ไมนซ์ 19 3 3 13 16 31 12
Rounds : 36
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

Regionalliga West
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 วุพเพอร์ทัล 19 12 6 1 36 10 42
2 ร็อต ไวน์ เอสเซ่น 18 12 5 1 41 17 41
3 พรอสเซ่น มึนสเตอร์ 19 12 5 2 37 15 41
4 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์ 18 11 6 1 31 12 39
5 โอเบอร์เฮาเซ่น 19 11 5 3 38 18 38
6 เอสวี ไวเด้นบรูค 19 9 6 4 26 14 33
7 โคโลญจน์ (เยาวชน) 19 9 4 6 40 29 31
8 โรดิงก์เฮาเซ่น 19 9 3 7 23 20 30
9 ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ (เยาวชน) 18 7 7 4 36 26 28
10 ลิปป์สตัดท์ 19 8 2 9 33 34 26
11 เอสวี สตราเรน 19 7 4 8 23 30 25
12 ร็อต ไวน์ อาห์เล่น 18 5 8 5 28 34 23
13 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค (เยาวชน) 18 6 2 10 22 22 20
14 ชาลเก้ 04 (เยาวชน) 19 5 5 9 24 35 20
15 บอนเนอร์ เอสซี 19 5 2 12 25 36 17
16 วีกเบอร์ก บีค 19 2 8 9 15 30 14
17 อเลมานเนีย อาเค่น 18 3 4 11 18 34 13
18 สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ ลอตเต้ 18 4 0 14 16 34 12
19 วีเอฟบี ฮอมเบิร์ก 18 2 5 11 12 34 11
20 เคเอฟซี เออร์ดิงเก้น 05 19 1 5 13 13 53 8
1 วุพเพอร์ทัล 19 12 6 1 36 10 42
2 ร็อต ไวน์ เอสเซ่น 18 12 5 1 41 17 41
3 พรอสเซ่น มึนสเตอร์ 19 12 5 2 37 15 41
4 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์ 18 11 6 1 31 12 39
5 โอเบอร์เฮาเซ่น 19 11 5 3 38 18 38
6 เอสวี ไวเด้นบรูค 19 9 6 4 26 14 33
7 โคโลญจน์ (เยาวชน) 19 9 4 6 40 29 31
8 โรดิงก์เฮาเซ่น 19 9 3 7 23 20 30
9 ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ (เยาวชน) 18 7 7 4 36 26 28
10 ลิปป์สตัดท์ 19 8 2 9 33 34 26
11 เอสวี สตราเรน 19 7 4 8 23 30 25
12 ร็อต ไวน์ อาห์เล่น 18 5 8 5 28 34 23
13 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค (เยาวชน) 18 6 2 10 22 22 20
14 ชาลเก้ 04 (เยาวชน) 19 5 5 9 24 35 20
15 บอนเนอร์ เอสซี 19 5 2 12 25 36 17
16 วีกเบอร์ก บีค 19 2 8 9 15 30 14
17 อเลมานเนีย อาเค่น 18 3 4 11 18 34 13
18 สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ ลอตเต้ 18 4 0 14 16 34 12
19 วีเอฟบี ฮอมเบิร์ก 18 2 5 11 12 34 11
20 เคเอฟซี เออร์ดิงเก้น 05 19 1 5 13 13 53 8
Rounds : 38
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Regionalliga North Group North
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 โฮลสไตน์ คีล (เยาวชน) 17 10 5 2 32 14 35
2 เอสซี เวยเช เฟลนสเบิร์ก 15 10 2 3 31 14 32
3 ทอยโทเนีย ออทเทนเซ่น 16 8 6 2 32 16 30
4 ดรอชเทอร์เซ่น 'แอสเซล 17 8 6 3 20 15 30
5 ฮัมบูร์ก (เยาวชน) 17 7 4 6 26 25 25
6 ลูเบ็ค 16 7 2 7 27 19 23
7 ไอน์ทรัค นอร์เดอร์สเต็ดท์ 17 4 8 5 28 24 20
8 ซังต์ เพาลี (เยาวชน) 18 5 5 8 19 26 20
9 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 16 4 5 7 21 31 17
10 ไฮเดอร์ เอสวี 15 2 3 10 13 31 9
11 Altonaer FC 93 16 1 2 13 13 47 5
1 โฮลสไตน์ คีล (เยาวชน) 17 10 5 2 32 14 35
2 เอสซี เวยเช เฟลนสเบิร์ก 15 10 2 3 31 14 32
3 ทอยโทเนีย ออทเทนเซ่น 16 8 6 2 32 16 30
4 ดรอชเทอร์เซ่น 'แอสเซล 17 8 6 3 20 15 30
5 ฮัมบูร์ก (เยาวชน) 17 7 4 6 26 25 25
6 ลูเบ็ค 16 7 2 7 27 19 23
7 ไอน์ทรัค นอร์เดอร์สเต็ดท์ 17 4 8 5 28 24 20
8 ซังต์ เพาลี (เยาวชน) 18 5 5 8 19 26 20
9 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 16 4 5 7 21 31 17
10 ไฮเดอร์ เอสวี 15 2 3 10 13 31 9
11 Altonaer FC 93 16 1 2 13 13 47 5
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation Playoff

Regionalliga North Group South
(2021-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน (เยาวชน) 17 13 3 1 47 12 42
2 โอลเดนบูร์ก 17 12 4 1 38 11 40
3 วีเอฟวี 06 ฮิลเดสไฮม์ 17 9 1 7 30 32 28
4 Hannover 96 II 17 7 2 8 26 21 23
5 เดลเมนฮอร์สต์ 17 5 7 5 21 22 22
6 เยดเดโลห์ 17 5 6 6 23 28 21
7 บีเอสวี เรห์เด้น 17 4 5 8 27 33 17
8 FC Hansa Lueneburg 17 3 6 8 13 26 15
9 HSC Hannover 17 4 3 10 17 35 15
10 โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ 17 3 3 11 11 33 12
1 แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน (เยาวชน) 17 13 3 1 47 12 42
2 โอลเดนบูร์ก 17 12 4 1 38 11 40
3 วีเอฟวี 06 ฮิลเดสไฮม์ 17 9 1 7 30 32 28
4 Hannover 96 II 17 7 2 8 26 21 23
5 เดลเมนฮอร์สต์ 17 5 7 5 21 22 22
6 เยดเดโลห์ 17 5 6 6 23 28 21
7 บีเอสวี เรห์เด้น 17 4 5 8 27 33 17
8 FC Hansa Lueneburg 17 3 6 8 13 26 15
9 HSC Hannover 17 4 3 10 17 35 15
10 โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ 17 3 3 11 11 33 12
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation Playoff
Top Goal Player