TDEDKICK.COM

Regionalliga Northeast
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 6 0 0 12 4 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 6 5 0 1 15 8 15
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 3 0 11 4 12
4 เอฟเอสวี ยูเนี่ยน 6 4 0 2 16 10 12
5 Lokomotive Leipzig 6 3 2 1 10 6 11
6 BFC Dynamo 6 3 1 2 17 11 10
7 คาร์ล ไซส์ เจน่า 6 2 3 1 12 7 9
8 FSV Luckenwalde 6 3 0 3 9 12 9
9 เชมนิตเซอร์ 6 2 2 2 9 9 8
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 2 2 2 9 10 8
11 VfB Auerbach 6 2 1 3 10 12 7
12 Berliner AK 07 6 2 1 3 11 14 7
13 Hertha Berlin II 6 2 1 3 9 13 7
14 เอเนอร์กี้ ค็อตบุส 6 2 0 4 8 10 6
15 Babelsberg 6 1 3 2 7 9 6
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 0 4 9 14 6
17 Tennis Borussia 6 1 2 3 9 11 5
18 SV Lichtenberg 47 6 1 2 3 5 10 5
19 Optik Rathenow 6 1 1 4 6 14 4
20 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 0 5 4 10 3
Rounds : 38
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation

Regionalliga Southwest
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Kickers Offenbach 4 3 1 0 7 0 10
2 TSV Steinbach 4 3 0 1 11 3 9
3 Homburg 4 3 0 1 8 5 9
4 อูล์ม 4 2 2 0 5 1 8
5 Hessen Kassel 4 2 2 0 8 5 8
6 Freiburg II 3 2 1 0 12 4 7
7 TSG Balingen 4 2 1 1 8 5 7
8 Bayern Alzenau 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
9 Elversberg 4 2 0 2 7 4 6
10 FSV Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
11 TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 0 2 8 9 6
12 Mainz 05 II 4 2 0 2 6 10 6
13 Pirmasens 4 1 2 1 2 3 5
14 ซอนเนนโฮฟ โกรสส์อัสพัค 4 1 1 2 6 6 4
15 Bahlinger SC 4 1 1 2 2 5 4
16 FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4 6 3
17 FCA Walldorf 4 0 3 1 5 9 3
18 VfB Stuttgart II 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
19 วีเอฟอาร์ อาเล่น 4 1 0 3 3 10 3
20 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 0 2 2 6 10 2
21 TuS RW Koblenz 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
22 Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 4 2 10 0
Rounds : 42
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Regionalliga West
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์ 4 4 0 0 11 3 12
2 พรอสเซ่น มึนสเตอร์ 4 3 1 0 9 3 10
3 Borussia Dortmund II 4 3 1 0 6 2 10
4 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
6 Schalke 04 II 3 2 1 0 3 0 7
7 Lippstadt 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
8 SC Wiedenbrueck 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
9 RW Ahlen 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
10 Wuppertal 4 1 1 2 5 8 4
11 FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
12 Oberhausen 3 0 3 0 1 1 3
14 ร็อต ไวน์ เอสเซ่น 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
15 FC Koeln II 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
16 SV Roedinghausen 4 0 2 2 1 5 2
17 Bergisch Gladbach 4 0 2 2 2 8 2
18 Bonner SC 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
18 สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ ลอตเต้ 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
20 SV Straelen 4 0 1 3 3 8 1
21 VfB Homberg 4 0 0 4 2 11 0
Rounds : 40
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Regionalliga North Group North
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 SC Weiche Flensburg 3 3 0 0 8 1 9
2 ทอยโทเนีย ออทเทนเซ่น 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
3 SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
4 Hamburger SV II 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
5 FC Hansa Lueneburg 2 1 1 0 4 1 4
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
7 Holstein Kiel II 2 1 0 1 1 3 3
8 St. Pauli II 3 1 0 2 3 6 3
9 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
10 Altonaer FC 93 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
11 Heider SV 3 0 0 3 1 7 0
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Regionalliga North Group South
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
2 Wolfsburg II 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
3 ฮาเวลเซ่ 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
4 SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
5 Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
6 Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
7 วีเอฟวี 06 ฮิลเดสไฮม์ 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
8 โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ 3 1 0 2 1 3 3
9 BSV Rehden 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
10 เดลเมนฮอร์สต์ 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
11 HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5 9 0
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Top Goal Player