TDEDKICK.COM

Paulista A1
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 บรากันติโน้ 12 7 2 3 18 9 23
2 พัลไมรัส 12 6 4 2 17 6 22
3 เซาเปาโล 12 6 3 3 19 11 21
4 ซานโต อังเดร 12 6 2 4 14 13 20
5 โนโวริซอนติโน่ 12 4 7 1 12 8 19
6 มิราสซอล 12 4 5 3 16 11 17
7 โครินเธียนส์ 12 4 5 3 15 10 17
8 กัวรานี่ เอฟซี 12 4 4 4 16 14 16
9 ซานโตส 12 4 4 4 13 12 16
10 เฟอร์โรเวียเรีย 12 3 6 3 13 9 15
11 อินเตอร์ ลิเมร่า 12 4 2 6 8 15 14
12 อิทัวโน่ เอฟซี 12 3 5 4 11 14 14
13 ปอนเต เปรตา 12 4 1 7 14 16 13
14 โบต้าโฟโก้ 12 3 2 7 9 23 11
15 Agua Santa 12 2 5 5 7 15 11
16 โอเอสเต้ 12 3 1 8 8 24 10
Rounds : 12
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. A
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล 5 4 1 0 10 4 13
2 ยาปิรันก้า 5 3 2 0 4 1 11
3 ยูเวนตูเด้ 5 1 2 2 4 5 5
4 เซา ลูอิส 5 1 1 3 8 10 4
5 เปโลตัส 5 1 1 3 7 10 4
6 โนโว แฮมเบอเกอร์ 5 0 3 2 0 3 3
Rounds : 5
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. B
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 คาเซียส โด ซุล 5 3 1 1 5 2 10
2 เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 5 3 0 2 9 5 9
3 Bento Goncalves 5 2 2 1 6 9 8
4 ซีอี ไอมอ 5 2 0 3 6 8 6
5 เซา โฮเซ่ 5 1 2 2 5 5 5
6 บราซิล เด เปโลตัส 5 1 1 3 1 3 4
Rounds : 5
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff

Baiano
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 บาเฮีย 9 5 3 1 12 5 18
2 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 5 2 2 11 9 17
3 จูอาเซย์เรนเซ่ 9 4 4 1 19 12 16
4 จากุยเพนเซ่ 9 4 3 2 15 9 15
5 วิตอเรีย บีเอ 9 3 4 2 13 12 13
6 บาเฮีย เด เฟียร่า 9 3 3 3 12 11 12
7 Vitoria da Conquista 9 2 4 3 9 12 10
8 ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ เด เฟียร่า 9 2 3 4 18 19 9
9 Doce Mel 9 1 5 3 14 18 8
10 Jacobina 9 0 1 8 3 19 1
Rounds : 9
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation

Paraibano
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เตรเช่ 10 6 2 2 11 6 20
2 โบตาโฟโก้ พีบี 10 5 5 0 15 7 20
3 Atletico Cajazeirense 10 5 4 1 14 5 19
4 แคมพิเนสเซ่ 10 5 2 3 16 7 17
5 Sousa 10 4 3 3 12 12 15
6 เซา เปาโล คริสตัล 10 3 3 4 11 8 12
7 Nacional de Patos 10 3 3 4 10 14 12
8 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 10 3 1 6 14 13 10
9 เปริลิม่า 10 3 1 6 10 16 10
10 Sport Club Lagoa Seca 10 1 0 9 4 29 3
Rounds : 10
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation

Sergipano 1st Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 คอนฟิแองก้า 7 5 2 0 11 4 17
2 เซร์ชิเป เอฟซี 7 5 1 1 12 5 16
3 Freipaulistano 7 3 1 3 13 10 10
4 โอลิมปิก อิตาบายานา 7 3 0 4 8 8 9
5 Sociedade Boca Junior 7 2 2 3 10 12 8
6 Dorense 7 2 2 3 6 8 8
7 Lagarto AC 7 1 3 3 3 6 6
8 America EC 7 1 1 5 7 17 4
Rounds : 7
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Mineiro
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ทอมเบนเซ่ เอฟซี 11 8 2 1 18 6 26
2 อเมริกา มิไนโร่ 11 7 4 0 19 7 25
3 อัตเลติโก้ มิไนโร่ 11 6 4 1 20 7 22
4 คัลเดนเซ่ 11 6 2 3 18 9 20
5 ครูไซโร่ 11 6 2 3 16 10 20
6 Uberlandia 11 4 2 5 11 13 14
7 โบอาร์ เอสปอร์เต้ 11 3 5 3 10 10 14
8 ซีเอ ปาโทรซิเนนเซ่ 11 3 3 5 10 12 12
9 ยูอาร์ที 11 3 2 6 5 18 11
10 Coimbra 11 2 4 5 6 11 10
11 วิลล่า โนว่า เอซี 11 1 1 9 11 21 4
12 Tupynambas 11 0 3 8 6 26 3
Rounds : 11
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation

Pernambucano
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ซานตา ครูซ 9 8 1 0 16 4 25
2 ซัลกูเอโร่ 9 5 1 3 12 9 16
3 Retro FC 9 4 3 2 20 10 15
4 เนาติโก้ 9 4 3 2 13 9 15
5 เซ็นทรัล สปอร์ตคลับ 9 3 4 2 10 6 13
6 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 3 4 2 13 13 13
7 สปอร์ต คลับ เรซิเฟ่ 9 2 5 2 10 7 11
8 Petrolina SFC 9 1 4 4 6 16 7
9 Decisao 9 1 1 7 6 24 4
10 วิคตอเรีย ดาส ทาโบคาส 9 0 2 7 3 11 2
Rounds : 9
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Matogrossense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 กูยอาบา 9 6 3 0 21 5 21
2 Operario VG 9 5 3 1 13 4 18
3 ยูเนียว รอนโดโนโปลิส 9 4 5 0 13 7 17
4 ซินอป เอฟซี 9 4 2 3 18 15 14
5 Nova Mutum 9 3 4 2 9 6 13
6 Pocone MT 9 3 2 4 11 9 11
7 Dom Bosco 9 3 2 4 13 16 11
8 ลูเวอร์เดนเซ่ 9 2 2 5 11 20 8
9 Mixto 9 2 1 6 9 19 7
10 Araguaia 9 1 0 8 4 21 3
Rounds : 9
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation

Sul-Matogrossense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Aquidauanense 9 5 3 1 18 9 18
2 Aguia Negra 9 5 3 1 14 8 18
3 Chapadao 9 5 2 2 16 10 17
4 โอเปร่าริโอ 9 5 2 2 14 9 17
5 Comercial MS 9 5 1 3 14 8 16
6 Costa Rica EC 9 3 2 4 13 14 11
7 Maracaju 9 2 4 3 12 14 10
8 โครัมแบนเซ่ 9 3 2 4 7 8 5
9 Ponta Pora 9 1 1 7 6 17 4
10 CE Nova Andradina 9 0 2 7 5 22 2
Rounds : 9
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Alagoano
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ซีอาร์บี 7 4 1 2 12 4 13
2 ซีเอส อลาโกเอโน่ 7 4 1 2 10 6 13
3 Murici 7 3 4 0 8 5 13
4 เอเอสเอ อราปิราก้า 7 3 1 3 6 8 10
5 เอเอ โครูริเป้ 7 2 3 2 5 10 9
6 CE Olhodaguense 7 2 2 3 5 6 8
7 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 7 1 4 2 7 9 7
8 จาซีโอบา เอซี 7 0 2 5 5 10 2
Rounds : 7
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation

Brasiliense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Gama 11 10 1 0 41 8 31
2 บราซิลเลียนเซ่ 11 9 1 1 38 7 28
3 Real Brasilia 11 7 2 2 25 9 23
4 Bosque Formosa EC 11 6 1 4 19 19 19
5 Taguatinga 11 5 3 3 18 15 18
6 Capital FC 11 3 6 2 15 12 15
7 Luziania 11 4 2 5 22 21 14
8 โซบราดินโย่ อีซี 11 4 1 6 13 24 13
9 Unai EC 11 3 2 6 19 22 11
10 Ceilandia 11 2 2 7 8 26 8
11 Ceilandense 11 0 3 8 1 27 3
12 Paranoa EC 11 0 2 9 8 37 2
Rounds : 11
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Catarinense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อาไว 9 5 2 2 12 6 17
2 บรุสเก้ 9 5 2 2 13 9 17
3 ฟิเกอร์เรนเซ่ 9 4 3 2 8 5 15
4 มาร์ซิลิโอ้ เดียส 9 4 3 2 9 9 15
5 คริคูม่า 9 3 4 2 9 9 13
6 ยูเวนตุส เอสซี 9 3 2 4 10 10 11
7 จอนวิลลี่ 9 3 1 5 13 17 10
8 ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ 9 2 4 3 8 6 10
9 Concordia Atletico 9 1 4 4 10 12 7
10 อัตเลติโก ตูบาเรา 9 1 3 5 5 14 6
Rounds : 9
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Cearense 1st Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 กัวรานี่ เด โซบราล 7 4 3 0 9 3 15
2 บาร์บัลฮา 7 4 2 1 11 3 14
3 เฟอร์โรเวียริโอ 7 3 3 1 6 4 12
4 อูนิคลินิก 7 2 2 3 8 9 8
5 Caucaia EC 7 1 5 1 9 8 8
6 ปากาจัส เอสซี 7 1 4 2 4 6 7
7 ฟลอเรสตา 7 1 3 3 9 14 6
8 Horizonte 7 0 2 5 3 12 2
Rounds : 7
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Goiano
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 แอตเลติโก้ กัวเนนเซ่ 10 7 2 1 23 3 23
2 Jaragua 10 6 2 2 14 11 20
3 โกยาส 10 5 4 1 15 10 19
4 Goianesia 10 4 3 3 8 8 15
5 CRAC 10 3 4 3 5 7 13
6 Anapolis FC 10 3 4 3 10 13 13
7 วิล่า โนวา 10 3 3 4 6 6 12
8 อปาเรซิเดนเซ่ 10 3 2 5 14 15 11
9 Gremio Anapolis 10 3 2 5 10 13 11
10 Goiania 10 3 1 6 8 16 10
11 ไอโปรา อีซี 10 2 4 4 7 9 10
12 อนาโปลิน่า 10 1 3 6 12 21 6
Rounds : 12
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Maranhense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 โมโต คลับ เซา หลุยส์ 7 6 1 0 12 2 19
2 แซมปายโอ้ 7 5 1 1 19 5 16
3 อิมเพอราทิช 7 4 0 3 7 5 12
4 SE Juventude 7 4 0 3 10 10 12
5 Pinheiro MA 7 3 0 4 16 14 9
6 Sao Jose MA 7 2 1 4 7 17 7
7 มารานฮาว เอฟซี 7 1 2 4 7 11 5
8 EC Cordino 7 0 1 6 2 16 1
Rounds : 7
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Championship Playoff
Relegation

Paraense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เปซานดู 10 8 1 1 25 7 25
2 เรโม เบเลม 10 7 2 1 16 8 23
3 Castanhal EC 10 6 2 2 21 15 20
4 Paragominas FC 10 5 1 4 17 16 16
5 บรากันติโน่ พีเอ 10 5 1 4 10 10 16
6 Aguia de Maraba 10 3 2 5 11 16 11
7 Itupiranga SC 10 3 2 5 10 16 11
8 Independente PA 10 3 1 6 10 14 10
9 Tapajos 10 2 2 6 11 14 8
10 Carajas 10 0 2 8 8 23 2
Rounds : 10
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Paranaense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 กอริติบ้า 11 7 3 1 24 10 24
2 FC Cascavel 11 7 2 2 20 12 23
3 แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่ 11 7 1 3 22 13 22
4 โอเปราริโอ้ 11 6 2 3 12 10 20
5 เซียนอร์เต้ เอฟซี 11 5 3 3 15 10 18
6 ลอนดริน่า 11 4 3 4 14 16 15
7 Rio Branco PR 11 3 5 3 12 11 14
8 ปาราน่า คลับ 11 3 4 4 9 8 13
9 Cascavel CR 11 3 2 6 10 20 11
10 Toledo CW 11 2 4 5 8 13 10
11 PSTC 11 1 3 7 7 15 6
12 CE Uniao 11 1 2 8 8 23 5
Rounds : 11
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Piauiense
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 4 de Julho 11 6 5 0 21 6 23
2 อัลโตส 12 6 5 1 18 9 23
3 Picos 11 6 3 2 12 7 21
4 Parnahyba 10 5 4 1 13 9 19
5 ริเวอร์ เอซี 11 3 3 5 13 10 12
6 Flamengo PI 11 3 3 5 13 16 12
7 Piaui 11 1 2 8 8 21 5
8 Timon EC 11 1 1 9 11 31 4
Rounds : 14
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Potiguar 1st Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอบีซี อาร์เอ็น 7 6 1 0 19 7 19
2 อเมริกา อาร์เอ็น 7 6 0 1 25 7 18
3 Forca e Luz 7 3 2 2 11 12 11
4 ซานตา ครูซ อาร์เอ็น 7 3 1 3 10 9 10
5 ACD Potiguar 7 2 2 3 9 9 8
6 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 1 2 4 4 13 5
7 โกลโบ 7 1 1 5 12 17 4
8 AS Sociedade 7 0 3 4 4 20 3
Rounds : 7
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Gaucho 2nd Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 6 4 2 0 9 3 14
2 อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล 6 3 2 1 10 4 11
3 Bento Goncalves 6 3 2 1 10 8 11
4 คาเซียส โด ซุล 6 3 2 1 7 5 11
5 เซา โฮเซ่ 6 3 0 3 4 6 9
6 โนโว แฮมเบอเกอร์ 6 2 2 2 5 5 8
7 ซีอี ไอมอ 6 1 4 1 7 5 7
8 บราซิล เด เปโลตัส 6 2 1 3 5 7 7
8 ยูเวนตูเด้ 6 2 1 3 5 7 7
10 เซา ลูอิส 6 1 1 4 4 7 4
11 เปโลตัส 6 1 1 4 4 8 4
12 ยาปิรันก้า 6 0 4 2 6 11 4
Rounds : 6
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Cearense 2nd Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า 7 6 0 1 20 4 18
2 ซิเอร่า 7 4 2 1 10 3 14
3 เฟอร์โรเวียริโอ 7 4 2 1 7 5 14
4 กัวรานี่ เด โซบราล 7 4 1 2 7 7 13
5 อูนิคลินิก 7 3 1 3 13 12 10
6 Caucaia EC 7 1 1 5 4 10 4
7 ปากาจัส เอสซี 7 1 1 5 7 14 4
8 บาร์บัลฮา 7 1 0 6 6 19 3
Rounds : 5
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Potiguar 1st Group Stage Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอบีซี อาร์เอ็น 7 7 0 0 30 3 21
2 อเมริกา อาร์เอ็น 7 5 1 1 21 5 16
3 โกลโบ 7 4 0 3 19 10 12
4 Forca e Luz 7 2 2 3 11 18 8
5 AS Sociedade 7 1 3 3 5 13 6
6 ซานตา ครูซ อาร์เอ็น 7 1 3 3 4 12 6
7 ACD Potiguar 7 1 2 4 5 19 5
8 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 0 3 4 6 21 3
Rounds : 7
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Gaucho 1st Group Stage Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 คอนฟิแองก้า 6 3 3 0 9 3 12
2 เซร์ชิเป เอฟซี 6 3 3 0 10 5 12
3 โอลิมปิก อิตาบายานา 6 1 1 4 6 10 4
4 Freipaulistano 6 1 1 4 3 10 4
Rounds : 6
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Matogrossense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Brasiliense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Catarinense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Paranaense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Catarinense Relegation Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Cearense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Pernambucano Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Pernambucano Relegation Group
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 สปอร์ต คลับ เรซิเฟ่ 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 วิคตอเรีย ดาส ทาโบคาส 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
3 Petrolina SFC 3 0 2 1 2 7 2
4 Decisao 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

Paulista A1 Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Baiano Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Paraibano Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Mineiro Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Mineiro Trofeu Inconfidencia Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Alagoano Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Gaucho 2nd Group Stage Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Paraense Championship Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Maranhense Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Gaucho Championship Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point

Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Playoff
(2020-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
Top Goal Player