TDEDKICK.COM

FNL 2 Grp. 1
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอสเคเอ รอสตอฟ 18 14 2 2 32 10 44
2 เอฟซี ชายก้า 18 13 3 2 44 10 42
3 เอฟเค มาคัชคาล่า 18 12 4 2 32 9 40
4 Forte Taganrog 17 10 6 1 30 13 36
5 อันจิ มาคัชคาล่า 18 9 3 6 25 14 30
6 FC Kuban-Holding 18 8 5 5 20 16 29
7 เชอร์โนโมเร็ต โนโวรอสซีสค์ 18 8 4 6 30 20 28
8 สปาร์ตัก นาลชิค 18 6 8 4 18 12 26
9 ลีเจียน ไดนาโม 18 6 6 6 22 13 24
10 เอฟซี ตูออปเซ่ 18 6 3 9 19 24 21
11 ดินาโม สตาฟโรปอล 18 5 5 8 23 27 20
12 มาชูค- เคเอ็มวี 18 5 4 9 27 27 19
13 บิโอล็อก 17 5 4 8 23 22 19
14 เอฟซี โรเตอร์ โวลโกกราด 2 18 4 4 10 17 31 16
15 ดรุซห์บา 18 3 6 9 12 27 15
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 18 1 4 13 15 52 7
17 Yessentuki 18 1 1 16 8 70 4
1 เอสเคเอ รอสตอฟ 18 14 2 2 32 10 44
2 เอฟซี ชายก้า 18 13 3 2 44 10 42
3 เอฟเค มาคัชคาล่า 18 12 4 2 32 9 40
4 Forte Taganrog 17 10 6 1 30 13 36
5 อันจิ มาคัชคาล่า 18 9 3 6 25 14 30
6 FC Kuban-Holding 18 8 5 5 20 16 29
7 เชอร์โนโมเร็ต โนโวรอสซีสค์ 18 8 4 6 30 20 28
8 สปาร์ตัก นาลชิค 18 6 8 4 18 12 26
9 ลีเจียน ไดนาโม 18 6 6 6 22 13 24
10 เอฟซี ตูออปเซ่ 18 6 3 9 19 24 21
11 ดินาโม สตาฟโรปอล 18 5 5 8 23 27 20
12 มาชูค- เคเอ็มวี 18 5 4 9 27 27 19
13 บิโอล็อก 17 5 4 8 23 22 19
14 เอฟซี โรเตอร์ โวลโกกราด 2 18 4 4 10 17 31 16
15 ดรุซห์บา 18 3 6 9 12 27 15
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 18 1 4 13 15 52 7
17 Yessentuki 18 1 1 16 8 70 4
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1
(2021-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Tver FC 18 12 5 1 34 14 41
2 เอฟเค เลนินกราเด็ทส์ 18 12 4 2 42 17 40
3 Krasava 18 9 4 5 28 14 31
4 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25 22 28
5 ซเวซด้า เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 18 8 2 8 26 23 26
6 Kairat Moscow 18 6 5 7 23 28 23
7 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 2 18 5 4 9 25 40 19
8 ลูกิ-อีเนอร์จิย่า 18 4 3 11 16 38 15
9 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 18 4 2 12 17 27 14
10 โลโคโมทีฟ ชิต้า 18 2 7 9 14 27 13
1 Tver FC 18 12 5 1 34 14 41
2 เอฟเค เลนินกราเด็ทส์ 18 12 4 2 42 17 40
3 Krasava 18 9 4 5 28 14 31
4 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25 22 28
5 ซเวซด้า เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 18 8 2 8 26 23 26
6 Kairat Moscow 18 6 5 7 23 28 23
7 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 2 18 5 4 9 25 40 19
8 ลูกิ-อีเนอร์จิย่า 18 4 3 11 16 38 15
9 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 18 4 2 12 17 27 14
10 โลโคโมทีฟ ชิต้า 18 2 7 9 14 27 13
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2
(2021-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ชินนิค ยาโรสลาฟล์ 20 17 1 2 38 8 52
2 Dinamo Moscow II 20 10 8 2 40 17 38
3 โลโคโมทีฟ คาซานก้า มอสโก 20 9 4 7 25 17 31
4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 20 9 3 8 24 27 30
5 เอฟซี มูรอม 20 7 7 6 26 18 28
6 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 20 8 4 8 28 31 28
7 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27 24 26
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18 36 21
9 ตอร์ปิโด วลาดิเมียร์ 20 5 3 12 16 35 18
10 ซีนัมย่า ตรูด้า 20 5 4 11 25 32 16
11 เชอร์ตาโนโว มอสโก 20 4 3 13 16 38 15
1 ชินนิค ยาโรสลาฟล์ 20 17 1 2 38 8 52
2 Dinamo Moscow II 20 10 8 2 40 17 38
3 โลโคโมทีฟ คาซานก้า มอสโก 20 9 4 7 25 17 31
4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 20 9 3 8 24 27 30
5 เอฟซี มูรอม 20 7 7 6 26 18 28
6 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 20 8 4 8 28 31 28
7 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27 24 26
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18 36 21
9 ตอร์ปิโด วลาดิเมียร์ 20 5 3 12 16 35 18
10 ซีนัมย่า ตรูด้า 20 5 4 11 25 32 16
11 เชอร์ตาโนโว มอสโก 20 4 3 13 16 38 15
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1
(2021-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 โรไดนา 20 16 3 1 58 16 51
2 FK Saransk 20 14 2 4 44 20 44
3 สตรอจิโน่ มอสโก 20 13 2 5 40 27 41
4 Peresvet Domodedovo 20 9 4 7 36 27 31
5 SKA-Khabarovsk II 20 8 5 7 29 23 29
6 เอฟเค คิมกี้ 2 20 7 5 8 31 23 26
7 ซาเทิร์น ราเมนสก๊อย 20 7 3 10 31 32 24
8 เอฟเค โคลอมนา 20 6 2 12 32 57 20
9 Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26 51 20
10 เควันท์ ออบนินสค์ 20 4 5 11 22 37 17
11 Metalurg Vidnoe 20 2 3 15 22 58 9
1 โรไดนา 20 16 3 1 58 16 51
2 FK Saransk 20 14 2 4 44 20 44
3 สตรอจิโน่ มอสโก 20 13 2 5 40 27 41
4 Peresvet Domodedovo 20 9 4 7 36 27 31
5 SKA-Khabarovsk II 20 8 5 7 29 23 29
6 เอฟเค คิมกี้ 2 20 7 5 8 31 23 26
7 ซาเทิร์น ราเมนสก๊อย 20 7 3 10 31 32 24
8 เอฟเค โคลอมนา 20 6 2 12 32 57 20
9 Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26 51 20
10 เควันท์ ออบนินสค์ 20 4 5 11 22 37 17
11 Metalurg Vidnoe 20 2 3 15 22 58 9
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2
(2021-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 โซโคล ซาราตอฟ 20 14 4 2 38 10 46
2 ดินาโม บรีอันสค์ 20 11 8 1 37 11 41
3 ซัลยุต เบลโกรอด 20 12 3 5 32 20 39
4 Dinamo Vladivostok 20 10 9 1 38 14 39
5 ซีเวซด้า ไรยาซาน 20 11 3 6 27 17 36
6 อแวนการ์ด คุร์สค์ 20 7 5 8 27 27 26
7 Arsenal Tula II 20 7 3 10 26 31 24
8 เซนิต เพนซ่า 20 6 3 11 19 32 21
9 ซาฮาลิน 20 5 2 13 14 36 17
10 คาลูกา 20 2 5 13 10 27 11
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 20 1 3 16 6 49 6
1 โซโคล ซาราตอฟ 20 14 4 2 38 10 46
2 ดินาโม บรีอันสค์ 20 11 8 1 37 11 41
3 ซัลยุต เบลโกรอด 20 12 3 5 32 20 39
4 Dinamo Vladivostok 20 10 9 1 38 14 39
5 ซีเวซด้า ไรยาซาน 20 11 3 6 27 17 36
6 อแวนการ์ด คุร์สค์ 20 7 5 8 27 27 26
7 Arsenal Tula II 20 7 3 10 26 31 24
8 เซนิต เพนซ่า 20 6 3 11 19 32 21
9 ซาฮาลิน 20 5 2 13 14 36 17
10 คาลูกา 20 2 5 13 10 27 11
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 20 1 3 16 6 49 6
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Relegation

FNL 2 Grp. 4
(2021-2022)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 วอลกา อูลยานอฟสค์ 19 13 4 2 42 14 43
2 เอฟซี เชลยาบินสค์ 19 12 2 5 33 20 38
3 โอเรนเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 19 12 2 5 33 17 38
4 เอฟเค ทิวเมน 19 11 4 4 50 24 37
5 โนโวซีบีรสค์ เอฟเค 18 11 3 4 23 12 36
6 ซเวซดา เปียร์ม 19 9 3 7 28 21 30
7 เออทิช 1946ออมส์ 18 7 6 5 30 31 27
8 Spartak Tuymazy 19 9 2 8 36 36 26
9 อูราล 2 19 8 2 9 32 30 26
10 Torpedo Miass 19 6 2 11 18 30 20
11 ไดนาโม บรานัวล์ 18 5 3 10 19 25 18
12 โนสต้า 18 5 2 11 18 29 17
13 โอเรนเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 18 3 7 8 18 30 16
14 เอฟเค เซนิต อีเจฟสค์ 19 2 3 14 11 36 9
15 ลาด้า ทอกเลียตติ 19 2 5 12 17 53 8
1 วอลกา อูลยานอฟสค์ 19 13 4 2 42 14 43
2 เอฟซี เชลยาบินสค์ 19 12 2 5 33 20 38
3 โอเรนเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 19 12 2 5 33 17 38
4 เอฟเค ทิวเมน 19 11 4 4 50 24 37
5 โนโวซีบีรสค์ เอฟเค 18 11 3 4 23 12 36
6 ซเวซดา เปียร์ม 19 9 3 7 28 21 30
7 เออทิช 1946ออมส์ 18 7 6 5 30 31 27
8 Spartak Tuymazy 19 9 2 8 36 36 26
9 อูราล 2 19 8 2 9 32 30 26
10 Torpedo Miass 19 6 2 11 18 30 20
11 ไดนาโม บรานัวล์ 18 5 3 10 19 25 18
12 โนสต้า 18 5 2 11 18 29 17
13 โอเรนเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 18 3 7 8 18 30 16
14 เอฟเค เซนิต อีเจฟสค์ 19 2 3 14 11 36 9
15 ลาด้า ทอกเลียตติ 19 2 5 12 17 53 8
Rounds : 28
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation
Top Goal Player