TDEDKICK.COM

PFL Zone Center
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ดินาโม บรีอันสค์ 17 12 3 2 28 11 39
2 เมตาลุกซ์ ไลเป็ทส์ 17 11 4 2 30 9 37
3 โซโคล ซาราตอฟ 17 11 4 2 37 10 37
4 ซัลยุต เบลโกรอด 17 8 2 7 23 23 26
5 เอฟซี คิมิค โนโวมอสคอฟสค์ 17 7 5 5 27 20 26
6 ซีเวซด้า ไรยาซาน 17 6 6 5 29 26 24
7 ซอร์กี้ คราสโนกรอสค์ 16 7 2 7 31 32 23
8 อรารัต มอสโก 17 7 2 8 34 36 23
9 คาลูกา 17 6 4 7 24 23 22
10 ซาเทิร์น ราเมนสก๊อย 17 5 7 5 32 32 22
11 เอฟเค คิมกี้ 2 17 5 3 9 23 32 18
12 สตรอจิโน่ มอสโก 17 5 2 10 15 28 17
13 เควันท์ ออบนินสค์ 17 2 2 13 8 40 8
14 เอฟซี โรเตอร์ โวลโกกราด 2 16 2 2 12 14 33 8
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

PFL Zone West
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เวเลส มอสโก 16 11 3 2 34 13 36
2 ดัลโกพรุดนี 17 11 2 4 29 16 35
3 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 2 17 9 5 3 30 14 32
4 ตอร์ปิโด วลาดิเมียร์ 17 8 6 3 23 17 30
5 เอฟเค เลนินกราเด็ทส์ 17 7 7 3 27 20 28
6 คิมกี้ (สำรอง) 16 7 5 4 18 15 26
7 เอฟซี มูรอม 16 7 3 6 31 23 24
8 โรไดนา 17 6 4 7 27 31 22
9 เปสคอฟ 747 16 6 3 7 15 26 21
10 โลโคโมทีฟ คาซานก้า มอสโก 16 4 5 7 26 27 17
11 ซีนัมย่า ตรูด้า 17 3 6 8 14 23 15
12 เอฟเค โคลอมนา 17 4 3 10 15 24 15
13 ลูกิ-อีเนอร์จิย่า 16 3 4 9 15 29 13
14 ซเวซด้า เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 17 2 0 15 9 35 6
Rounds : 26
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

PFL Zone South
(2019-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 โวลการ์ อัสตราแกน 19 16 2 1 45 7 50
2 อลาเนีย วลาดิคาฟคาซ 19 15 1 3 54 13 46
3 ดรุซห์บา 19 10 4 5 29 26 34
4 เชอร์โนโมเร็ต โนโวรอสซีสค์ 19 10 3 6 40 22 33
5 ลีเจียน ไดนาโม 19 7 6 6 18 21 27
6 ดินาโม สตาฟโรปอล 19 8 3 8 31 25 27
7 เอฟเค มาคัชคาล่า 19 7 5 7 19 24 26
8 เอสเคเอ รอสตอฟ 19 7 5 7 25 25 26
9 บิโอล็อก 19 7 5 7 20 22 26
10 มาชูค- เคเอ็มวี 19 6 6 7 22 17 24
11 เอฟซี ยูรอสฮาย 19 5 5 9 22 37 20
12 อินเตอร์ เชียร์เคสสค์ 19 5 5 9 24 38 20
13 สปาร์ตัก นาลชิค 19 4 7 8 18 37 19
14 คราสโนดาร์ 3 19 5 3 11 19 38 18
15 อันจิ มาคัชคาล่า 19 3 7 9 24 32 10
16 สปาร์ตัก วลาดิคาฟคาซ 19 1 5 13 14 40 8
Rounds : 30
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 อาครอน ทอลยัตตี้ 17 12 2 3 29 16 38
2 เอฟซี เชลยาบินสค์ 17 11 3 3 34 17 36
3 อูราล 2 17 11 2 4 34 16 35
4 คามาซ 17 10 2 5 37 23 32
5 ลาด้า ซ็อก 17 7 3 7 19 18 24
6 โนสต้า 17 6 4 7 23 26 22
7 ซเวซดา เปียร์ม 17 6 4 7 20 20 22
8 วอลกา อูลยานอฟสค์ 17 6 2 9 19 26 20
9 เอฟเค เซนิต อีเจฟสค์ 17 5 3 9 27 27 18
10 เอฟเค ทิวเมน 17 7 5 5 25 21 14
11 ลาด้า ทอกเลียตติ 17 3 1 13 12 47 10
12 อูฟา 2 17 1 3 13 17 39 6
Rounds : 22
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

PFL Zone East
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เออทิช 1946ออมส์ 11 9 2 0 21 4 29
2 ซาฮาลิน 12 5 3 4 15 16 18
3 โนโวซีบีรสค์ เอฟเค 12 5 2 5 16 16 17
4 โลโคโมทีฟ ชิต้า 12 4 3 5 13 12 15
5 ไดนาโม บรานัวล์ 11 3 2 6 8 15 11
6 เซนิต เออคุตสค์ 12 3 0 9 6 16 9
Rounds : 20
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation
Top Goal Player