TDEDKICK.COM

Oberliga Mittelrhein
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Hennef 05 4 4 0 0 11 5 12
2 Dueren 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
3 Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 3 0 1 10 6 9
4 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 2 1 1 8 5 7
5 VfL Alfter 4 1 3 0 7 4 6
6 VfL Vichttal 4 2 0 2 9 8 6
7 Glesch-Paffendorf 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
8 FC Huerth 3 2 0 1 5 8 6
9 Siegburger SV 04 4 1 2 1 10 5 5
10 SV Breinig 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
11 Pesch 4 1 1 2 8 7 4
12 SpVg Frechen 20 4 1 1 2 5 7 4
13 Fortuna Koeln II 3 1 0 2 6 7 3
14 SV Eilendorf 4 1 0 3 4 12 3
15 SV Deutz 05 4 0 1 3 5 10 1
16 DJK BW Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 2 10 1
17 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Freiberg 8 7 1 0 25 2 22
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 8 5 3 0 23 9 18
3 FSV 08 Bissingen 8 6 0 2 18 11 18
4 Noettingen 7 5 1 1 18 10 16
5 FC 08 Villingen 8 4 3 1 8 5 15
6 Goeppinger SV 8 4 2 2 13 9 14
7 Dorfmerkingen 7 3 3 1 10 4 12
8 FV Ravensburg 7 2 5 0 11 5 11
9 1. CfR Pforzheim 7 3 2 2 14 9 11
10 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 8 3 2 3 9 9 11
11 FC Bruchsal 7 2 3 2 13 11 9
12 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 6 2 2 2 9 10 8
13 TSV Ilshofen 8 2 2 4 12 14 8
14 TSG Backnang 8 1 5 2 10 12 8
15 SV Linx 7 2 1 4 9 20 7
16 FCA Walldorf II 8 2 0 6 12 21 6
17 Reutlingen 7 1 2 4 8 18 5
18 Freiburger FC 8 1 2 5 6 19 5
19 FV Loerrach-Brombach 8 1 1 6 7 17 4
20 SV Sandhausen ll 8 1 1 6 9 20 4
21 SV Oberachern 5 0 1 4 3 12 1
Rounds : 40
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Tasmania Berlin 6 6 0 0 16 1 18
2 Greifswalder SV 6 4 2 0 14 3 14
3 RSV Eintracht 1949 6 4 1 1 15 9 13
4 MSV Pampow 6 3 1 2 14 13 10
5 Hertha Zehlendorf 5 2 3 0 16 4 9
6 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 6 2 2 2 7 6 8
7 Staaken 5 2 1 2 9 6 7
8 Torgelower SV Greif 4 2 1 1 9 6 7
9 TSG Neustrelitz 5 2 1 2 8 7 7
10 Hansa Rostock II 5 2 1 2 7 8 7
11 SFC Stern 1900 5 2 1 2 7 9 7
12 SV Victoria Seelow 6 1 2 3 6 16 5
13 Brandenburger SC Sued 5 1 1 3 4 11 4
14 1. FC Lok Stendal 5 1 0 4 6 10 3
15 Rostocker FC 1895 6 1 0 5 6 18 3
16 CFC Hertha 06 5 1 0 4 5 17 3
17 FC Strausberg 4 0 1 3 6 11 1
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 VfB Krieschow 6 5 1 0 18 3 16
2 FC Eilenburg 5 4 0 1 14 5 12
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 4 0 2 8 5 12
4 VfL Halle 96 5 3 2 0 11 5 11
5 FC Grimma 6 3 2 1 12 7 11
6 RW Erfurt 6 3 1 2 9 4 10
7 FC International Leipzig 6 3 1 2 12 9 10
8 Plauen 6 3 1 2 9 10 10
9 BW Zorbau 7 3 0 4 9 13 9
10 Union Sandersdorf 6 3 0 3 9 14 9
11 Einheit Rudolstadt 6 2 2 2 12 9 8
12 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 5 2 1 2 5 7 7
13 1. FC Merseburg 6 2 1 3 6 10 7
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 5 1 1 3 7 9 4
15 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 5 0 1 4 4 12 1
16 FSV Martinroda 5 0 1 4 6 17 1
17 Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 0 1 6 1 13 1
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Westfalen
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Holzwickeder 4 4 0 0 13 2 12
2 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 1 12
3 TSG Sprockhoevel 4 4 0 0 11 6 12
4 TuS Ennepetal 5 3 2 0 15 9 11
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 3 1 0 16 4 10
6 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 10 6 8
7 วอทเทนชาย 5 2 2 1 5 4 8
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 2 1 2 12 10 7
9 อาร์เอสวี ไมเนอร์ซาเก้น 3 2 0 1 9 5 6
10 TuS Erndtebrueck 4 2 0 2 4 4 6
11 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 6 8 6
12 Preussen Muenster II 5 2 0 3 6 10 6
13 Eintracht Rheine 5 1 1 3 8 17 4
14 SV Schermbeck 2020 3 0 3 0 5 5 3
15 ASC Dortmund 4 1 0 3 7 12 3
16 Victoria Clarholz 4 1 0 3 5 10 3
17 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 1 0 3 3 8 3
18 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 0 2 3 2 6 2
19 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 0 1 2 7 11 1
20 SC Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 3 8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 5 0 0 5 5 15 0
Rounds : 40
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Eintracht Trier 5 4 1 0 13 1 13
2 Kaiserslautern II 5 4 0 1 11 5 12
3 เอฟวี เอ็นเจอร์ 4 3 1 0 13 3 10
4 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 5 3 0 2 10 10 9
5 SV Gonsenheim 5 2 1 2 9 5 7
6 Koblenz 5 2 1 2 5 7 7
7 Hassia Bingen 5 2 0 3 7 12 6
8 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 5 1 2 2 4 8 5
9 FC Karbach 5 1 2 2 3 8 5
10 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4 1 0 3 7 8 3
11 FSV Salmrohr 5 1 0 4 3 10 3
12 TSV Emmelshausen 5 0 2 3 3 11 2
Rounds : 22
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Wormatia Worms 5 4 0 1 15 6 12
2 Arminia Ludwigshafen 5 3 1 1 11 7 10
3 SV Roechling 5 3 0 2 11 8 9
4 Elversberg II 5 2 3 0 4 2 9
5 Pfeddersheim 5 2 2 1 10 8 8
6 FV Dudenhofen 5 2 2 1 6 6 8
7 FSV Jaegersburg 5 2 1 2 10 15 7
8 FC Speyer 09 5 2 0 3 11 11 6
9 FV Diefflen 5 1 2 2 9 9 5
10 TuS Mechtersheim 5 1 2 2 3 7 5
11 FV Eppelborn 5 1 0 4 10 13 3
12 Hertha Wiesbach 5 0 1 4 8 16 1
Rounds : 22
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Hessen
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Turk Gucu Friedberg 5 5 0 0 15 3 15
2 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 6 5 0 1 10 3 15
3 SC Hessen Dreieich 6 4 1 1 15 8 13
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 6 4 0 2 7 7 12
5 RW Walldorf 6 3 2 1 17 7 11
6 SV Steinbach 1920 6 3 1 2 10 9 10
7 Buchonia Flieden 6 3 1 2 10 9 10
8 SV Neuhof 6 3 0 3 9 11 9
9 FC Hanau 93 5 2 2 1 12 10 8
10 SC Waldgirmes 6 2 2 2 10 10 8
11 VFB Ginsheim 6 2 1 3 9 8 7
12 FC 1931 Eddersheim 6 2 1 3 11 13 7
13 TUS Dietkirchen 6 2 1 3 7 10 7
14 Huenfelder SV 6 1 3 2 7 7 6
15 SV Zeilsheim 6 1 2 3 15 14 5
16 FV Bad Vilbel 6 1 2 3 5 10 5
17 KSV Baunatal 6 1 2 3 9 15 5
18 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 6 1 1 4 6 9 4
19 FC 1906 Erlensee 5 1 0 4 3 17 3
20 FSV Fernwald 5 0 2 3 4 11 2
Rounds : 38
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Niederrhein
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Bocholt 5 5 0 0 16 5 15
2 Velbert 5 5 0 0 14 4 15
3 Sportfreunde Baumberg 5 4 0 1 14 6 12
4 TSV Meerbusch 5 2 2 1 6 6 8
5 TVD Velbert 3 2 1 0 9 5 7
6 SpVg Schonnebeck 4 2 1 1 8 4 7
7 Cronenberger SC 5 2 1 2 9 7 7
8 SC Duesseldorf West 4 2 1 1 8 6 7
8 SW Essen 5 2 1 2 8 6 7
10 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
11 FC Monheim 4 2 1 1 7 6 7
12 FC Kleve 5 2 1 2 7 11 7
13 Ratinger SV 4 2 0 2 9 4 6
14 FC Kray 4 2 0 2 8 9 6
15 Union Nettetal 5 1 2 2 10 11 5
16 Niederwenigern 5 1 1 3 7 9 4
17 VfB Hilden 2 1 0 1 4 7 3
18 SC Velbert 5 1 0 4 3 8 3
19 FSV Duisburg 5 1 0 4 6 13 3
20 1. FC Moenchengladbach 5 1 0 4 5 12 3
21 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 1 0 3 2 9 3
22 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 0 1 3 5 10 1
23 TuRU Duesseldorf 4 0 0 4 1 10 0
Rounds : 44
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Bremen
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 15 2 10
2 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 13 7 10
3 Vatan Sport Bremen 4 3 0 1 10 5 9
4 Leher 4 2 2 0 10 4 8
5 Geestemuende 4 2 1 1 16 8 7
6 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 11 5 7
7 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 7 8 7
8 BTS Neustadt 4 2 0 2 10 10 6
9 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 2 1 7 5 5
10 OSC Bremerhaven 4 1 1 2 7 8 4
11 FC Union 60 4 1 1 2 9 11 4
12 TuS Komet Arsten 4 1 1 2 3 7 4
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 8 15 4
14 SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 0 3 1 5 7 3
15 BSC Hastedt 4 1 0 3 5 8 3
16 Habenhauser FV 4 1 0 3 4 10 3
17 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 4 13 1
18 SV Hemelingen 3 0 1 2 1 12 1
Rounds : 34
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 SVG Goettingen 4 3 1 0 10 1 10
2 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 4 3 0 1 10 2 9
3 เยอร์มาเนีย เอเกสตอร์ฟ-แลนเกรเดอร์ 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
4 ชวาเบ้ ทูนเดิร์น 4 1 3 0 7 6 6
5 วอลเฟนบูเอทเทิล 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
6 เอ็มทีวี กิฟฮอร์น 4 1 1 2 6 9 4
7 เอฟที บราวน์ชไวก์ 4 0 3 1 3 4 3
8 อาร์มิเนีย ฮันโนเวอร์ 3 0 2 1 3 5 2
9 ไอน์ทรัคท์ นอร์ทไฮม์ 4 0 2 2 2 8 2
10 ลูโป-มาร์ตินี่ วูลฟส์บูร์ก 3 0 1 2 0 7 1
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 สเปลเล่-เว็นฮอส 4 4 0 0 15 2 12
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne 3 2 1 0 8 4 7
3 คิกเกอร์ เอ็มเดน 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
4 ฮีสลิงเกอร์ เอสซี 3 1 2 0 7 3 5
5 ทีบี อูฟูเซ่น 3 1 1 1 4 8 4
6 วีเอฟแอล โอลเดนบูร์ก 3 1 1 1 3 7 4
7 ฮาเก้น/ยูธเลเด้ 4 1 1 2 3 8 4
8 แบร์เซนบรุค 4 1 0 3 6 7 3
9 Rotenburger SV 4 0 2 2 3 6 2
10 ไอน์ทรัคท์ เซลเล 4 0 1 3 7 13 1
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Flens Nord
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 TSV Kronshagen 2 2 0 0 5 0 6
2 TSV Bordesholm 2 1 1 0 6 4 4
3 TSB Flensburg 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
4 SC Weiche Flensburg II 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
5 TSV Altenholz 2 1 0 1 1 3 3
6 Husumer SV 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
7 Eckernfoerder SV 1 0 0 1 3 5 0
8 SV Frisia 03 RL 1 0 0 1 3 6 0
9 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
Rounds : 16
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Flens Sud
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 SV Eichede 3 3 0 0 12 1 9
2 เอสวี ทูเดสเฟลเด้ 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3 Oldenburger SV 2 1 1 0 4 3 4
4 Union Neumuenster 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 Eutin 08 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
6 Luebeck II 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
7 Pansdorf 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
8 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 3 0 0 3 1 12 0
Rounds : 16
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Hamburg
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ดัสเซนดอร์ฟ 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
2 ทีเอสวี บุชโฮลซ์ 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
3 เคอร์สแล็ค-นือเอ็นกัมเม่ 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
4 ฮามม์ ยูไนเต็ด 2 1 1 0 4 2 4
5 เอฟซี ซูเอเดเรลเบ้ 2 1 1 0 4 3 4
6 คอนคอร์เดีย 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
7 ยูเอสซี พาโลม่า 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
8 เอสวี รูเจนแบร์เก้น 2 1 0 1 7 5 3
9 วิคตอเรีย ฮัมบูร์ก 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
10 ไมเอ็นดอร์เฟอร์ 2 1 0 1 4 6 3
11 HEBC Hamburg 2 0 2 0 1 1 2
12 ทีเอสวี ซาเซล 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
13 VfL Lohbruegge 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
14 บรัมเฟลเดอร์ เอสวี 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
15 ฮัมบูร์ก 3 2 0 1 1 4 8 1
16 บาร์มเบ็ค อูห์เลนฮอร์สท์ 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
17 ทียูเอส ออสดอร์ฟ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
18 นีนดอร์เฟอร์ 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
19 ยูเนี่ยน ทอร์เนสซ์ 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Top Goal Player