TDEDKICK.COM

Oberliga Mittelrhein
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Hennef 05 8 7 1 0 18 7 22
2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 4 2 1 14 8 14
3 FC Huerth 8 4 2 2 12 13 14
4 VfL Alfter 7 3 4 0 19 8 13
5 VfL Vichttal 7 4 0 3 15 13 12
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 8 3 2 3 14 17 11
7 Pesch 8 3 1 4 17 16 10
8 ดูเรน 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
9 SpVg Frechen 20 8 2 3 3 10 12 9
10 Glesch-Paffendorf 5 2 2 1 6 5 8
11 Siegburger SV 04 5 1 2 2 11 8 5
12 SV Breinig 6 1 2 3 7 9 5
13 Fortuna Koeln II 4 1 1 2 6 7 4
14 SV Eilendorf 6 1 0 5 5 18 3
15 SV Deutz 05 6 0 2 4 5 11 2
16 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 4 0 1 3 3 9 1
17 DJK BW Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 3 10 1
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Freiberg 13 11 2 0 42 6 35
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 13 9 3 1 41 12 30
3 Goeppinger SV 13 8 2 3 26 14 26
4 FSV 08 Bissingen 13 8 1 4 26 21 25
5 Noettingen 11 7 2 2 25 16 23
6 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 12 6 4 2 18 12 22
7 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 13 6 4 3 18 14 22
8 FV Ravensburg 12 4 6 2 22 14 18
9 Dorfmerkingen 12 4 5 3 15 11 17
10 FC 08 Villingen 12 4 5 3 10 9 17
11 1. CfR Pforzheim 12 4 3 5 21 17 15
12 TSG Backnang 12 3 6 3 19 21 15
13 Reutlingen 12 4 2 6 18 29 14
14 FC Bruchsal 11 3 3 5 16 23 12
15 TSV Ilshofen 12 3 2 7 15 28 11
16 SV Linx 12 3 2 7 17 33 11
17 SV Oberachern 11 3 1 7 10 21 10
18 FV Loerrach-Brombach 13 2 2 9 16 30 8
19 FCA Walldorf II 13 2 2 9 18 34 8
20 Freiburger FC 12 2 2 8 12 28 8
21 SV Sandhausen ll 12 2 1 9 18 30 7
Rounds : 40
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Tasmania Berlin 9 7 0 2 21 7 21
2 Greifswalder SV 9 5 2 2 21 7 17
3 Staaken 8 5 1 2 17 6 16
4 RSV Eintracht 1949 9 5 1 3 18 16 16
5 Torgelower SV Greif 8 4 3 1 17 8 15
6 Hertha Zehlendorf 9 4 3 2 25 17 15
7 TSG Neustrelitz 9 4 1 4 19 15 13
8 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 9 3 4 2 11 7 13
9 MSV Pampow 9 4 1 4 18 17 13
10 SFC Stern 1900 8 4 1 3 14 13 13
10 Hansa Rostock II 8 4 1 3 14 13 13
12 Rostocker FC 1895 10 4 0 6 16 26 12
13 FC Strausberg 9 3 1 5 15 18 10
14 CFC Hertha 06 9 3 0 6 12 25 9
15 SV Victoria Seelow 9 1 3 5 8 24 6
16 1. FC Lok Stendal 9 1 2 6 9 18 5
17 Brandenburger SC Sued 9 1 2 6 7 25 5
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Eilenburg 9 6 2 1 22 9 20
2 VfL Halle 96 9 6 2 1 21 10 20
3 RW Erfurt 10 6 2 2 17 7 20
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 6 2 2 16 10 20
5 Union Sandersdorf 10 6 0 4 16 18 18
6 FC Grimma 9 5 2 2 19 10 17
7 VfB Krieschow 8 5 1 2 21 12 16
8 Plauen 10 5 1 4 18 16 16
9 Einheit Rudolstadt 9 4 2 3 16 11 14
10 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 10 4 1 5 8 17 13
11 FC International Leipzig 10 3 1 6 13 15 10
12 1. FC Merseburg 9 3 1 5 9 16 10
13 BW Zorbau 11 3 1 7 12 22 10
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 8 2 2 4 14 16 8
15 FSV Martinroda 9 2 2 5 13 20 8
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 11 0 4 7 6 20 4
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 0 2 6 6 18 2
Rounds : 32
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Westfalen
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 25
2 Holzwickeder 6 6 0 0 20 4 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 18
4 TSG Sprockhoevel 7 6 0 1 19 10 18
5 ASC Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 16
7 อาร์เอสวี ไมเนอร์ซาเก้น 8 5 0 3 18 11 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 14
9 วอทเทนชาย 9 4 2 3 14 10 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 14
11 Preussen Muenster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 10
14 TuS Erndtebrueck 8 3 0 5 6 14 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 8
16 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 1 4 2 10 14 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 10 1 4 5 14 20 7
18 Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 6
20 SC Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 0
Rounds : 40
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Eintracht Trier 8 7 1 0 21 2 22
2 Kaiserslautern II 8 5 1 2 16 9 16
3 Hassia Bingen 9 5 1 3 19 15 16
4 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 8 4 1 3 16 11 13
5 Koblenz 9 4 1 4 7 10 13
6 SV Gonsenheim 8 3 2 3 12 8 11
7 เอฟวี เอ็นเจอร์ 6 3 1 2 13 8 10
8 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 6 3 0 3 10 13 9
9 FC Karbach 8 2 2 4 8 17 8
10 FSV Salmrohr 9 2 0 7 8 18 6
11 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 7 1 2 4 5 12 5
12 TSV Emmelshausen 8 1 2 5 6 18 5
Rounds : 22
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Wormatia Worms 9 8 0 1 29 8 24
2 FV Dudenhofen 9 5 2 2 17 11 17
3 FV Diefflen 9 4 2 3 17 13 14
4 Arminia Ludwigshafen 9 3 4 2 14 13 13
5 FSV Jaegersburg 9 4 1 4 17 24 13
6 Elversberg II 9 2 6 1 9 11 12
7 SV Roechling 9 3 2 4 13 13 11
8 Pfeddersheim 9 2 5 2 15 16 11
9 Hertha Wiesbach 9 2 2 5 24 22 8
10 FC Speyer 09 8 2 2 4 13 16 8
11 TuS Mechtersheim 9 1 5 3 7 13 8
12 FV Eppelborn 8 1 1 6 11 26 4
Rounds : 22
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Hessen
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 12 11 0 1 31 6 33
2 SC Hessen Dreieich 12 10 1 1 37 11 31
3 RW Walldorf 12 7 2 3 31 17 23
4 FC Hanau 93 11 7 2 2 28 14 23
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 11 7 1 3 24 9 22
6 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 12 6 1 5 15 15 19
7 SC Waldgirmes 12 5 3 4 24 21 18
8 Buchonia Flieden 12 5 3 4 20 17 18
9 SV Zeilsheim 12 4 3 5 23 22 15
10 FSV Fernwald 11 4 3 4 16 18 15
11 SV Steinbach 1920 12 4 3 5 15 17 15
12 FV Bad Vilbel 12 3 4 5 12 14 13
13 KSV Baunatal 11 3 4 4 14 19 13
14 SV Neuhof 12 4 1 7 12 25 13
15 TUS Dietkirchen 12 4 1 7 16 34 13
16 VFB Ginsheim 12 3 2 7 17 25 11
17 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 12 2 4 6 12 16 10
18 Huenfelder SV 12 2 3 7 8 23 9
19 FC 1931 Eddersheim 11 2 2 7 19 28 8
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 11 2 1 8 7 30 7
Rounds : 38
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Niederrhein
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32 9 28
2 Velbert 10 7 1 2 23 15 22
3 Sportfreunde Baumberg 11 7 0 4 28 17 21
4 Ratinger SV 9 6 1 2 30 11 19
5 FC Kleve 10 6 1 3 20 16 19
6 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 10 5 2 3 20 17 17
7 SC Duesseldorf West 7 5 1 1 18 9 16
8 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 8 4 2 2 18 9 14
9 SW Essen 11 4 2 5 17 14 14
10 TVD Velbert 9 4 2 3 19 17 14
11 FC Monheim 9 4 2 3 17 15 14
12 SpVg Schonnebeck 8 4 1 3 14 11 13
13 SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18 17 11
14 TSV Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11 18 11
15 VfB Hilden 7 3 1 3 17 15 10
16 Union Nettetal 11 2 4 5 12 20 10
17 TuRU Duesseldorf 9 3 1 5 10 21 10
18 Cronenberger SC 8 2 3 3 13 15 9
19 Niederwenigern 10 2 2 6 16 20 8
20 FC Kray 8 2 1 5 12 17 7
21 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 9 2 1 6 9 22 7
22 FSV Duisburg 9 1 1 7 11 25 4
23 1. FC Moenchengladbach 10 1 0 9 8 43 3
Rounds : 44
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Bremen
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 19
4 Leher 8 5 2 1 17 6 17
5 Geestemuende 8 4 1 3 27 22 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 12
7 Vatan Sport Bremen 6 4 0 2 14 13 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 10
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 6
15 BTS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 6
16 OSC Bremerhaven 7 1 2 4 9 15 5
17 FC Union 60 7 1 1 5 10 20 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 4
Rounds : 34
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion
Relegation

Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 9 5 2 2 18 9 17
2 เยอร์มาเนีย เอเกสตอร์ฟ-แลนเกรเดอร์ 8 5 2 1 13 4 17
3 ลูโป-มาร์ตินี่ วูลฟส์บูร์ก 9 5 1 3 17 15 16
4 เอ็มทีวี กิฟฮอร์น 9 4 1 4 14 16 13
5 SVG Goettingen 9 3 3 3 14 9 12
6 ชวาเบ้ ทูนเดิร์น 9 3 3 3 14 13 12
7 วอลเฟนบูเอทเทิล 9 2 4 3 9 13 10
8 อาร์มิเนีย ฮันโนเวอร์ 7 2 2 3 11 12 8
9 ไอน์ทรัคท์ นอร์ทไฮม์ 8 2 2 4 6 18 8
10 เอฟที บราวน์ชไวก์ 9 0 4 5 5 12 4
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 สเปลเล่-เว็นฮอส 8 6 1 1 20 7 19
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne 8 5 3 0 21 5 18
3 ฮีสลิงเกอร์ เอสซี 7 5 2 0 19 7 17
4 คิกเกอร์ เอ็มเดน 8 4 1 3 15 13 13
5 วีเอฟแอล โอลเดนบูร์ก 7 3 2 2 9 10 11
6 ทีบี อูฟูเซ่น 8 2 4 2 11 17 10
7 Rotenburger SV 8 1 3 4 7 12 6
8 ฮาเก้น/ยูธเลเด้ 8 1 2 5 6 22 5
9 แบร์เซนบรุค 8 1 1 6 9 14 4
10 ไอน์ทรัคท์ เซลเล 8 1 1 6 14 24 4
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Flens Nord
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 TSV Bordesholm 6 4 2 0 14 5 14
2 TSV Altenholz 6 3 1 2 8 9 10
3 TSB Flensburg 4 3 0 1 16 9 9
4 TSV Kronshagen 6 2 2 2 7 9 8
5 SC Weiche Flensburg II 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
6 SV Frisia 03 RL 2 1 0 1 5 6 3
7 Eckernfoerder SV 5 0 3 2 8 12 3
8 Husumer SV 4 0 2 2 6 9 2
9 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 5 0 1 4 4 11 1
Rounds : 16
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Flens Sud
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 เอสวี ทูเดสเฟลเด้ 7 5 1 1 17 5 16
2 SV Eichede 5 4 0 1 19 3 12
3 Oldenburger SV 5 2 3 0 14 7 9
4 Union Neumuenster 5 2 2 1 9 9 8
5 Luebeck II 6 1 3 2 11 13 6
6 Pansdorf 5 1 2 2 8 15 5
7 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 6 1 1 4 8 19 4
8 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 3 1 0 2 3 8 3
9 Eutin 08 6 1 0 5 8 18 3
Rounds : 16
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff

Oberliga Hamburg
(2020-2021)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ดัสเซนดอร์ฟ 6 4 2 0 16 4 14
2 วิคตอเรีย ฮัมบูร์ก 6 4 0 2 15 10 12
3 บาร์มเบ็ค อูห์เลนฮอร์สท์ 6 4 0 2 13 8 12
4 คอนคอร์เดีย 6 4 0 2 15 13 12
5 ทีเอสวี บุชโฮลซ์ 6 3 2 1 15 6 11
6 ยูเอสซี พาโลม่า 5 3 1 1 14 4 10
7 ฮามม์ ยูไนเต็ด 6 3 1 2 13 10 10
8 HEBC Hamburg 6 2 2 2 10 7 8
9 ทีเอสวี ซาเซล 5 2 2 1 10 13 8
10 เคอร์สแล็ค-นือเอ็นกัมเม่ 5 2 1 2 13 11 7
11 เอสวี รูเจนแบร์เก้น 5 2 1 2 13 12 7
12 นีนดอร์เฟอร์ 5 2 1 2 8 8 7
13 บรัมเฟลเดอร์ เอสวี 6 1 4 1 8 10 7
14 ฮัมบูร์ก 3 6 2 1 3 16 20 7
15 เอฟซี ซูเอเดเรลเบ้ 6 2 1 3 11 19 7
16 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 4
17 ทียูเอส ออสดอร์ฟ 5 1 0 4 8 13 3
18 ไมเอ็นดอร์เฟอร์ 5 1 0 4 10 24 3
19 ยูเนี่ยน ทอร์เนสซ์ 6 0 0 6 9 23 0
Rounds : 18
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Top Goal Player