TDEDKICK.COM

Champions League Qualification Grp. 1 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Breidablik 3 3 0 0 18 2 9
2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3 ASA Tel Aviv Uni. 3 1 0 2 8 5 3
4 ZFK Dragon 3 0 0 3 0 23 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 2 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Mitrovica 3 3 0 0 5 1 9
2 Breznica 3 1 1 1 7 7 4
3 Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca 3 1 0 2 6 7 3
4 NSA Sofia 3 0 1 2 6 9 1
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 3 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Hibernian LFC 3 3 0 0 7 2 9
2 Cardiff Metropolitan LFC 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3 ZNK Pomurje Beltinci 3 1 0 2 5 3 3
4 FC Nike 3 0 0 3 1 12 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 4 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Minsk 3 3 0 0 16 1 9
2 WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
3 Split 3 1 0 2 10 7 3
4 Bettembourg 3 0 0 3 2 25 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 5 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 ZFK Spartak Subotica 3 2 1 0 21 2 7
2 Ferencvarosi TC 3 2 1 0 7 3 7
3 SK Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 2 2 10 3
4 SS Anenii Noi 3 0 0 3 0 15 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 6 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 BIIK Kazygurt 3 3 0 0 15 1 9
2 PK-35 3 2 0 1 9 6 6
3 Flora Tallinn 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4 EBS/Skala 3 0 0 3 0 16 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 7 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 SC Braga 3 3 0 0 11 0 9
2 Apollon Limassol LFC 3 2 0 1 17 3 6
3 Sturm Graz 3 1 0 2 6 9 3
4 Rigas FS 3 0 0 3 0 22 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 9 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 FC Twente 3 2 1 0 12 2 7
2 Besiktas 3 1 2 0 6 3 5
3 Gornik Leczna 3 1 1 1 14 3 4
4 Alashkert 3 0 0 3 0 24 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 8 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 Anderlecht 3 3 0 0 11 3 9
2 แอลเอสเค เควินเนอร์ 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3 Linfield 3 1 0 2 4 9 3
4 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 0 0 3 2 9 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Qualification Grp. 10 (ญ)
(2019-2019)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
1 KF Vllaznia 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
2 Wexford Youths 3 2 0 1 10 6 6
3 FK Gintra Universitetas 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
4 Birkirkara FC 3 0 0 3 2 9 0
Rounds : 3
Points Win : 3
Points Draw : 1

Champions League Final Stage (ญ)
(2019-2020)

No. Team P W D L G GL Point
Top Goal Player